Call Us: +233-0266-839961 | 0503 030999

2016 National Service Personnel List


All potential national service personnel for 2016 are to verify their names for errors and omissions on or before Friday, 20-11-2015.

All errors or omissions are to be reported to Educational Support Services immediately.

 

 

 ID NO.

SURNAME

OTHER NAMES

COURSE

1

01550112

ABBAN-MENSAH

Bernice

BSc. COMPUTER SCIENCE

2

03180213

ABDULAI

Abdul- Latif

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

3

02630212

ABLORDEPPEY

Gifty Osei

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

4

02210213

ABUBAKARI

Ayishetu

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

5

02410214

ABURAM

Esther

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

6

03390213

ABUTU

Leonard Samuel

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

7

00450114

ACHEAMPONG

Kwarteng Yaw Junior

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

8

00460114

ACHEAMPONG

Kwarteng Yaw Senior

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

9

03270211

ACHIAA OYIAKWAN

Adwoa

BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH

10

01110113

Ackah Tiamah

Prince

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

11

00110114

ACQUAH

Daniel Budjei

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

12

02010214

ACQUAH

Adjeley Yvonne

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

13

03370213

ADAMS-SEY

Foster

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

14

01320212

ADDAE

Zadkiel

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

15

00530112

ADDO

Bernard Teye

BSc. COMPUTER SCIENCE

16

01980213

ADDO

Benjamin Tawiah

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

17

00080214

ADDO

Vivian Akowuah

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

18

00860213

ADJAKU

Salome Xoese

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

19

01810214

ADJAYE

Archibald Larbi Mensah

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

20

01950112

ADJEI

Jones Asare

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

21

00310114

ADJEI

Silas

BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES

22

02400212

ADOFO

George Odoro

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

23

02170214

ADOM

Gifty Kwabua

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

24

01840214

Adom

David

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

25

01140112

ADU

Michael Kofi

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

26

01320114

ADU-BOAHEN

Victor

BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES

27

00850114

ADU-BOAKYE

Richard

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

28

02810213

ADZEMAN

Na-Dei Doris

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

29

01930112

AFOTEY

Nii Odai

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

30

02080113

Agbagba

Benjamin

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

31

01580113

Agbemasu

Frederick Exornam

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

32

01140212

AGBEMENYA

Godson

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

33

01950213

AGBENYO

Gladys Semefa

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

34

01070114

AGBESHIE

Wisdom Junior

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

35

01410212

AGBESI

Gifty Helen

BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH

36

00670112

AGBOKEMEY

Kenneth Senyo

BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES

37

02690213

AGGREY

Cecilia

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

38

02870213

AGGREY

Emmanuel Leslie

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

39

00240113

AGGROH

Paul Kofi

BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES

40

00440213

AGOTSE

Charles Makafui K.

BSC. ECONOMICS WITH COMPUTING

41

4010206

AGBE

Barbara Brandy

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

42

01460212

AGYEMANG

Nimako Matthew

BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH

43

02040212

AHADO

Bless Abla

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

44

01430212

AJAKAYE

Bukunmi Rachael

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

45

01670113

Ako

Samuel Mensah

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

46

01090114

AKPALOO

Ruben Kwame

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

47

00890212

AKRONG

Moses

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

48

03510213

AKUFFO

Rational Akrofi

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

49

03080213

AKWEI

Naa Adorkor

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

50

00180114

AKYENA

Kyei Stephen

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

51

00450112

ALATO

Abla Elikplim

BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES

52

01910212

ALIYU

Mohammed Adnan

BSC. ECONOMICS WITH COMPUTING

53

00770113

Allagbo

Anthony

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

54

02040214

ALLOTEY

Alfreda Naa Darkua

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

55

02410213

ALLOTEY

Duchess Charlotte

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

56

00430112

AMANKWATIA

Gordon Yaw

BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES

57

01130211

AMARQUAYE

Dorinda

BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH

58

03350213

AMEDJOE

Tracy Ohui

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

59

00250113

AMEDJOKPO

Komlan Mawuli

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

60

00420112

AMEGATSE

Leonard Kwashie

BSc. COMPUTER SCIENCE

61

01480212

AMOAH

Solomon Junior

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

62

00340213

AMOATENG

Priscilla

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

63

01530212

AMPADU

Victoria Agyemang

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

64

03060213

AMPAH

Hagar

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

65

01050114

AMPOFO

Ebenezer Oware

BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES

66

02280212

AMPOMAH

Hannah

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

67

01560112

ANANGA

Lawaaba Nathaniel

BSc. COMPUTER SCIENCE

68

01250214

Ananga

Rejoice Yayra

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

69

00120213

ANENE

Hilda Vanessa Adaese

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

70

00370214

ANKAMAH

Joshua

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

71

02100214

ANKOMAH

Abigail

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

72

00150213

ANNAN

Costful Nii Tete

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

73

02340212

ANNAN

Eunice Adom

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

74

00650214

ANSO

Susan Ama

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

75

00480214

ANSONG

George Ofori

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

76

00290214

ANSONG-BOATENG

Margaret

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

77

00030114

ANTWI

Eric Ofori

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

78

02650214

ANTWI

Samuel

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

79

00490112

APPIAH

Joseph

BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES

80

03320213

APPIAH

Edward Gibson

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

81

03500213

APPIAH-KUBI

David

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

82

01520212

ARMAH GHARTEY

Gideon

BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH

83

01360112

ARMAH-QUAYE

Prince

BSc. COMPUTER SCIENCE

84

03310213

ARYEE

Rita Naa Momo

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

85

00470213

ARYEETEY-MENSAH

Lydia

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

86

01380113

Asare

Solomon Bediako

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

87

03540213

ASARE

Mirabelle Owusu

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

88

01220112

Aseidu

Benjamin

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

89

02150212

ASHEY

Jonathan Darling

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

90

00700214

ASIAMAH

Eric

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

91

02270113

Asigbey

Grace

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

92

02770213

ASIHENE

Abigail (Miss)

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

93

01100213

ASIMENG

Richard Kwadwo

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

94

00840212

ASMAH

Sandra Afriyie

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

95

03340213

ASSAN

Richard

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

96

00980112

ASSANFUL

Kingsley Nana Yaw

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

97

01350212

ATANLEY

Lydia Paris

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

98

00400113

Atsu

Paul Edem Kweku

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

99

00940214

ATTUAH

Seth Osei

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

100

00090213

ATUEYI

Chinwendu Vivian

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

101

00820114

AVALUM

Akugre Emmanuel

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

102

01820214

AWOTWE

Silas

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

103

01700113

Awotwi

Panyin Barnabas

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

104

00970112

AWUAH

Kofi Amankwaah

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

105

00660214

AWUAH

Frederick Somuah

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

106

01940212

AWUAH

Ebenezer

BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH

107

01730212

AYITEY

Joel

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

108

00220214

AYITTAH

Joseph

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

109

01480214

BABA

Helen (Miss)

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

110

00990212

BAFFOE

Charlotte Ewurafua

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

111

01520214

BAIDOO

Abigail (Miss)

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

112

02570212

BAIDOO MENSAH

Deborah

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

113

01760212

BALA

Faith

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

114

02740212

BANNERMAN

Richard

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

115

03260213

BANSAH

Yvonne (Miss)

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

116

01550212

BAWULEY

Stephen Kofi

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

117

01710212

BEDIAKO

George Anim

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

118

01180212

BEDZRAH

Ebenezer Kwaku Neizer

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

119

02510212

BLEBO

David Anang

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

120

00610214

BOADI

Rita Amponsah

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

121

00770213

BOAMAH

Robert

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

122

00880212

BOAMAH

Joana (Miss)

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

123

00230113

BOATENG

Kwaku Agyenim

BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES

124

02500212

BOBAI

Dorcas Yusuf

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

125

01660214

BONNEY

Ama Magdalene

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

126

00810112

BOTCHWAY

Brian Nii Ayitey

BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES

127

01100112

BOTWE

Nyarkoah Jessica

BSc. COMPUTER SCIENCE

128

03560213

BUAFOR

Bernice (Miss)

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

129

02820213

CEASAR

Alfred Addae Manu

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

130

00360214

CUDJOE

Anthony Kwabena

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

131

01400214

DAKPEY

Courage

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

132

02240214

DARKO

Mavis

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

133

00210213

DARTEBEA

Ellen

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

134

01540212

DAVID

Comfort Abosede

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

135

01190212

DAVIDSON

Francis Enu

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

136

02620212

DEBRAH

Nelson Kweku

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

137

00020213

DEBRAH

Patience Alexandra

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

138

00510214

DEI

Frank Asare

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

139

01670212

DENNIS

Honest Diepriye

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

140

00920212

DJANG

Marian Adubea

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

141

01850113

Dogbey

Bright Setor

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

142

01860112

DONKOR

Anthony

BSc. COMPUTER SCIENCE

143

00040213

DONKOR

Comfort Krah (Miss)

BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH

144

02250212

DZIKUNU

Madonna Mawusi Afi

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

145

00410112

DZUKEY

Etse Romeo

BSc. COMPUTER SCIENCE

146

00300213

EDUSEI

Enoch

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

147

00800211

EFFAH

Kwame Bismark

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

148

01930212

EFFAH

Mercy

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

149

00170213

EKE

Chinonye Ogochukwu

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

150

00420213

ELAYO

Ahmed Algazali Alfazazi

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

151

03000213

ELENDU

Christian

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

152

02640212

EMMANUEL

Happiness

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

153

01750212

ENWERE

Nzubechi Ada

BSC. ECONOMICS WITH COMPUTING

154

01340112

ESHUN-WILSON

Kojo

BSc. COMPUTER SCIENCE

155

00110214

ESSUMAN

Sarah

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

156

00870112

EVI

Stephen Quaye

BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES

157

00230213

FASAKIN

Simon Temitope

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

158

00400213

FASAN

Emmanuel Adeolu

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

159

02360113

Ferguson

Franklin

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

160

01830212

FORSON

Albert Paapa

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

161

02520212

FORSON

Samuel

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

162

01650212

FOSU

Miriam Abla Aseye

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

163

00240214

FREMPONG

Sonia Abena Agyekumwaa (Miss)

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

164

01570212

FRIMPONG

Afua Ofosua

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

165

01010212

FRIMPONG

Samuel Amarachi

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

166

01690214

GAGBLEZU-ALORMATU

Prince Eli Kwame

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

167

00820112

GEH

Johnson Mawuena

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

168

00510213

GEORGIO

Carolz Candice

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

169

00140114

GRANT

Thompson

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

170

02200212

GYAMFI

Kwaku Adjei

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

171

02350113

Hamidu

Manaan

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

172

00180214

HUGHES

Deborah Bryana (Miss)

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

173

00630213

IBEH

Chinomso

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

174

02730213

IDDRISU

Saida

BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH

175

01580212

ISIAKA

Salim Farhad

BSC. ECONOMICS WITH COMPUTING

176

01390112

ISSAC TUREA

Michael

BSc. COMPUTER SCIENCE

177

00620114

ISSAKA

Yaw

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

178

00250213

JEMENI

Chukwuebuka Ugochukwu

BSC. ECONOMICS WITH COMPUTING

179

00060213

JEREMIAH

Jesse Edward

BSC. ECONOMICS WITH COMPUTING

180

00580213

JIMOH

Lateef Abiodun

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

181

00320113

JONAH

Elliot

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

182

02130212

KADJO

Anobla Ange Annick

BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH

183

01810212

KARIMULAI

Musah

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

184

00910114

KING

Mawuli Cyril

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

185

01580112

KISSI

Eugene Ohene Asante

BSc. COMPUTER SCIENCE

186

00020114

KOOMSON

Joseph Kobina

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

187

02960213

KOUPHE

Gertrude Emefa (Miss)

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

188

01460112

KPELI

Godsway Agbedumasi

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

189

02720213

KUDADZI

Philip

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

190

01220214

KUKUBOR

Mathias Dotsey Kofi

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

191

01060114

KUMAH

Samuel Kojo

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

192

00660114

KUMI

Prince

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

193

01680212

KUMI

Moses Kwame

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

194

02850213

KUUNYEH

Evans

BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH

195

00940112

KWAKU

Felicia Delanyo

BSc. COMPUTER SCIENCE

196

00280114

Kwakye

Micah Bernard

BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES

197

00570213

LADITI

Habib Adeshina

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

198

00590213

LADITI

Zainab Omowunmi

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

199

02160112

LARKAI

Nii Otoo

BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES

200

02220214

LARYEA

Sarah

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

201

03480213

LARYEA

Naa Adjorkor

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

202

00500114

Laryea-Adjei

Joshua Sowah

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

203

02590212

MAC-ASHUN

Gwendoline

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

204

01200214

MACCREADY

Robert

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

205

01010114

MANFUL

Desmond

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

206

01470212

MANGORTEY

Tetteh

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

207

02260212

MARKUS

Paul Pam

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

208

01770212

MCKENZIE

Marilyn Nana  Friba

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

209

02210212

MENDS-WESLEY

Mabel

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

210

4000210

MENSAH

John Ekow

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

211

00120214

MENSAH

Emmanuel Yaw

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

212

01790212

MENSAH

 Nyarko Rhoda (Miss)

BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH

213

02330213

Mensah

Nigel Nii Lartey

BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH

214

00900112

METTLE-NUNOO

Michael

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

215

00780112

MICAH

Samuel Neville

BSc. COMPUTER SCIENCE

216

00300214

MILLS

Naa Odarkor

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

217

01890212

MORTON

Shefao Naa Norkor

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

218

02160212

MOSES-MENSAH

Hildegarde

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

219

00100114

NACHIAH

Marcus Newton

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

220

02370212

NARH

Emmanuel

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

221

01900214

NARH

Theresa

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

222

00610113

Nartey

Ali

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

223

00700112

NJOKU

Catherine Ogechi

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

224

00030214

NKETIA

Isaac Kofi

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

225

02010213

NMAI

Patience Ogbedei (Mrs)

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

226

02540212

NTIM

Isaac Kofi

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

227

00430113

Nutakor

Shepherd

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

228

01170112

NUTSUGAH

Vincent

BSc. COMPUTER SCIENCE

229

00640113

Nuworkpor

Edem Kwesi

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

230

00540213

NWAKODO

Justice Ugochukwu

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

231

00380213

NWOKOMA

Godswill Idowu

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

232

00390213

NWOKOMA

George Favour

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

233

00360213

NWOKOMA

Ogochukwu

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

234

01890214

NYAABA

Peter Azizuure

BSC. ECONOMICS WITH COMPUTING

235

01020114

NYAME

Eric

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

236

03550213

NYANTAKYI

Stella

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

237

00200114

NYARKO

Samuel

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

238

00690112

OBENG

Kofi

BSc. COMPUTER SCIENCE

239

00180213

OCHUMBA

Chiagoziem Favour

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

240

03150213

OCRAN

Gyasiwah Amanda

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

241

00600214

ODAME

Joseph

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

242

03460213

ODEI

Christabel

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

243

00190114

OFORI

Bismark Kwame

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

244

00190213

OFORI

Evelyn

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

245

01630113

Ofosuhene

David Amponsah

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

246

00080213

OGUEJIOFOR

Nneka Loveth

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

247

01370112

OKORIE

John

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

248

01950212

OKOYE

Praise Ifeoma

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

249

00480112

OKRAH

Richard Kwasi

BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES

250

02450213

OKU

Eugene Nii Adu

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

251

02670214

OKU

Mercy Naa Momo

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

252

01080112

OLALERU

Gbolahan Precious

BSc. COMPUTER SCIENCE

253

00070213

ONYEKWERE

Joy Chinonyerem

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

254

00700213

ONYENZE

Clinton Chiemena

BSC. ECONOMICS WITH COMPUTING

255

00010113

OPOKU

Romeo

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

256

00890114

OPOKU

Seth Ayeh

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

257

02910213

OPPONG

Priscilla

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

258

00720213

OSAE

Gifty

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

259

03620211

OSEI

Dorcas Agyapongmaa

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

260

00040214

OSEI

Isaac

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

261

00690212

OSEI

Jannis

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

262

01440212

OSEI

Michael

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

263

00710213

OSEI KWAKYE

Matilda (Mrs)

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

264

01740214

OSEI-OWUSU

Kingsley

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

265

00520112

OSUMAN

Farouk

BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES

266

00480213

OTOO

Angelina Naa Obieley

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

267

01510212

OTOO

Aisha

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

268

00910213

OTTIH

Nnaemeka  Nnamdi

BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH

269

02750213

OWUSU

Courtney

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

270

02530212

OWUSU ADJEI AZAMELA

Happy (Mrs)

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

271

02680213

OWUSU-NYARKO

Wilfred

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

272

00720211

OWUSU-POKU

Bright

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

273

00200214

PAPPOE

Thelma

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

274

03240213

PETU-STILES

Olivia (Miss)

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

275

01500112

POBEE

Ken

BSc. INFORMATION SYSTEMS SCIENCES

276

02780213

PONNLE

Rabiatu Abiola (Miss)

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

277

01800214

PREMPEH

Richmond Nana Poku

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

278

01370214

QUAICOE

Nana Samuel

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

279

00740213

QUAINOO

Herientta  Adwoa

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

280

03140213

QUARTEY

Daniel

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

281

00050214

QUARTEY

Harriet Naa Oyoe

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

282

00050213

QUARTEY

Maud Naa Kwaley (Mrs.)

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

283

01550214

QUARTEY

John Frederick

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

284

03070213

QUAYE

Rhoda Naa Okailey

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

285

00980212

QUAYE

Rostella Adarku

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

286

01710113

Rabiu

Shuiaba

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

287

01680113

Reynolds

Samuel Dekyie

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

288

01480112

ROBERTSON

Robinson T. T

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

289

00930213

SACKEY

Emmanuel Kofi Ofosu

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

290

01290212

SACKEY

Jemima

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

291

01590214

Sackey

Tabitha

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

292

03030213

SAI

Betty Ayorkor (Miss)

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

293

00150214

SAM

Vida Asantewaa

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

294

02120212

SANI

Hikmah

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

295

01570113

Sanvi

Prosper Kwame

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

296

03050213

SARBAH

Gillian

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

297

00130213

SEDAH

Darlynton Ajoritse

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

298

01800113

Sewornu

Gabriel Wellman

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

299

00090114

SIMPSON

Herbert Atta

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

300

00950114

SIPITEY

Woeyram Sylvester

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

301

02710213

SOMUAH

Isaac Mandela

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

302

00010213

SULLEY

Tofic Mohamed

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

303

01090212

TAKRAMAH

Roland

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

304

03100213

TANO

Belinda (Miss)

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

305

01110212

TAY

Gedeon Manu

BSC. ECONOMICS WITH COMPUTING

306

01120212

TAY

Allen Wilfred Yram

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

307

02990213

TENKORANG

Charles

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

308

02340113

Tetteh

Seth Eugene

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

309

01020212

TETTEH

Eric

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

310

01540214

TETTEH

Donald

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

311

01700214

TETTEH

Barbara Dede (Miss)

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

312

00850212

TEYE

Godfred Larweh

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

313

00310213

TOAH

Emmanuel

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

314

01690113

Torbi

Evans

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

315

01360114

TOSEAFA

Raymond Kodjo

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

316

01170214

Traore

Mohamed

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

317

00530213

UDOKE

Uboho Benjamin

BSC. BANKING AND FINANCE WITH FRENCH

318

01910113

Worgbah

Stephen Duke Kofi

BEng. APPLIED ELECTRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING

319

01740212

WORWUI

Redeemer Kwesi

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

320

01820212

WURAOLA

Rasheedat Titilola

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

321

01350214

YAKUBU

Mariatu

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

322

02400213

Yalley

Augustina Queen-Lee

BSC. ACCOUNTING AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS

323

00560213

YANDEV

Damian Tersoo

BBA. BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (E-COMMERCE)

324

00130214

YANKSON

Grace

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

325

00520113

YEBOAH

Bernard

BSc. COMPUTER SCIENCE

326

02800213

ZAKARI

Mahmudu

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING

327

01670214

Ziorklui

Beryl Enam (Miss)

BSC. MANAGEMENT WITH COMPUTING